RUS | ENG          Register | Log in | Bookmark | FAQ | Add to cart
You are not logged in
 
  Products   Companies   All  
 
 
 

hangzhou onicon chemical co ltd

«Back
Help


Go to Product List
Items of Company in Marketplace


Hangzhou onicon chemical co ltd ,Founded 1992 , dedicated in producing APIs,cosmetic & food ingredients,as a manufacturing and exporting base on the chemical pharmaceuticals industry, Hangzhou Onicon Chemical co.,ltd , is in a leading position in the manufacturing technology and capacity for pharma-chemicals ,has three stock-holding chemical enterprises in China.

Registration date: Nov 29, 2006


Contact Information
Contact: Ms. cheng winne winne Internal-Mail:
Send message
Country: China ZIP/Postal Code: 443003
State/Province/Region: hubei Phone: +86(717)6307507
City: yichang Fax:
Address: blag19 wenshayayuan jiangshanfenghua ,no198,yanjiangdadao Web Site: http://www.pharma-chemical.com
Product List   
   
  beta sitosterol CAS 83-46-5
Cosmetics
  0
beta sitosterol CAS 83-46-5 beta Sitosterol CAS No: 83-46-5 EINECS No: 201-480-6 Molecular formula: C29H50O Molecular weight: 414.7067 Characteristics: white crystalline powder, it is easy soluble in...
   
  Sodium Carboxymethyl beta glucan CAS 9051-97-2
Cosmetics
  0
Sodium Carboxymethyl beta glucan CAS 9051-97-2 Introduction CMG is the partly carboxymethylated yeast beta-glucan, which is water soluble. CMG has the same function as yeast beta-glucan, when used in cosmetic,...
   
  Zeaxanthin
Cosmetics
  0
Zeaxanthin Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: 25kgs/carton, 2.5kg/bag, double plastic bag vacuum packing inside, with carton outside. Delivery Detail: within 7days after receiving 100% T/T in advance...
   
  sodium hyaluronate cas 9067-32-7 cas 9004-61-9 arbutin Sucralose Beta Sitosterol
Food or drug additives manufacturing
  0
Hangzhou onicon chemical co ltd ,Founded 1992 , dedicated in producing APIs,cosmetic & food ingredients,as a manufacturing and exporting base on the chemical pharmaceuticals industry, Hangzhou Onicon Chemical co.,ltd...
Astaxanthin 5% 10% oil CAS:472-61-7  
  Astaxanthin 5% 10% oil CAS:472-61-7
Cosmetics
  0
Natural astaxanthin is extracted from haematococcus pluvialis algae by super critical carbon dioxide extraction,so there is no any solvent residue,and there is no any harmful solvent for health. Itís the most...
   
  Deoxy arbutin
Cosmetics
  0
Deoxy arbutin Functions: this product is the clean and liposoluble -soluble active ingredient and can accelerate skin to whiten, and suitable for any skin. It gets quick whitening functions. It gets more stable...
   
  alpha Arbutin
Cosmetics
  0
alpha Arbutin Functions: this product is the clean and water-soluble active ingredient and can accelerate skin to whiten, and suitable for any skin. It gets quick whitening functions. It gets more stable chemical...
   
  beta Arbutin
Cosmetics
  0
beta Arbutin Beta Arbutin is the active substance originated from natural plant which can whiten and lighten skin. It can infiltrate into the skin quickly without affecting the concentration of cell multiplication...
Astaxanthin 1-3% powder CAS:472-61-7  
  Astaxanthin 1-3% powder CAS:472-61-7
Cosmetics
  0
Natural astaxanthin is extracted from haematococcus pluvialis algae by super critical carbon dioxide extraction,so there is no any solvent residue,and there is no any harmful solvent for health. Itís the most...
Astaxanthin cool soluble powder CAS:472-61-7  
  Astaxanthin cool soluble powder CAS:472-61-7
Cosmetics
  0
Natural astaxanthin is extracted from haematococcus pluvialis algae by super critical carbon dioxide extraction,so there is no any solvent residue,and there is no any harmful solvent for health. itís the most...
  
 
about us
terms and conditions
privacy policy
b2b sites
reciprocal links
contact us
site map